Gotovim-Doma.Ru - Info

gotovim-doma.ru
gotovim doma receives about 47,405 unique visitors and 100,025 (2.11 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $379.24/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $942,928.58. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gotovim-doma.ru is ranked number 16,455 in the world and 0.0103% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Nrnberg, 02, 90409, Germany and links to network IP address 213.133.100.250.

About - Gotovim-Doma.Ru

WRITE article about gotovim-doma.ru

How popular is gotovim-doma.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
47,405
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,422,150
Daily Pageviews:
100,025 (2.11 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
16,455 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0103% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 53.4%51.2%1537
Ukraine 13.9%11.8%1029
Kazakhstan 5.7%3.2%1825
Other 4.6%10.8%472
Germany 4.4%4.2%12668
Belarus 2.1%1.5%2871
United States 1.9%2.3%97186
Sweden 1.8%4.7%5403
Canada 0.8%0.8%37580
France 0.8%0.4%68168
Latvia 0.6%0.3%4445

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gotovim-doma.ru
100.00%100.00%2.13

How fast does gotovim-doma.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(2118 ms) 31 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
436
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush gotovim-doma.ru
Domain:
  gotovim-doma.ru
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is gotovim-doma.ru?

Facebook likes:
  177
Facebook shares:
  452
Facebook comments:
  198
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1
Facebook total:
  827
Tweets:
  135
Google +:
  129,362
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much gotovim-doma.ru can earn?

Website Value:
$942,928.58
Daily Revenue:
$379.24
Monthly Revenue:
$11,377.20
Yearly Revenue:
$138,422.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is gotovim-doma.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
213.133.100.250
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online GmbH 
Server Location:
Nrnberg
02
90409
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 213.133.100.250

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Кулинария/Коллекции рецептов

How did gotovim-doma.ru look in the past?

What sites are related to gotovim-doma.ru?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 12:44:28 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 154
Connection: close
Location: http://gotovim-doma.ru/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 12:44:29 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.5
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=5cd921023c074ae9***1680ea0fd3cfd1; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: phpbb3_2211_u=1; expires=Fri, 04-Nov-2016 12:44:29 GMT; path=/; domain=gotovim-doma.ru; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: phpbb3_2211_k=; expires=Fri, 04-Nov-2016 12:44:29 GMT; path=/; domain=gotovim-doma.ru; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: phpbb3_2211_sid=32142c226effa7ce37b6ec5b766794fc; expires=Fri, 04-Nov-2016 12:44:29 GMT; path=/; domain=gotovim-doma.ru; HttpOnly

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
A 213.133.100.250 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.nameself.com
Rname support.regtime.net
Serial Number 1438654264
Refresh 10800
Retry 900
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.nameself.com 3600
NS ns2.nameself.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-10-01
Domain Age:
9 years 1 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: GOTOVIM-DOMA.RU
nserver: ns1.nameself.com.
nserver: ns2.nameself.com.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, UNVERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: REGTIME-REG-RIPN
admin-contact: http://whois.webnames.ru
created: 2006.10.01
paid-till: 2014.10.01
free-date: 2014.11.01
source: TCI

Last updated on 2014.05.17 00:21:34 MSK
Last update was 178 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gotovim-doma.ru widget

Recently Analyzed Sites

fxmt4.us
1 min
mytoystolife.de
1 min
secoloxix.it
1 min
mfcclub.net
2 mins
join.avidolz.com
7 mins
mmmgold.in
7 mins
makkahislamichotel.com
8 mins
cd1d.com
8 mins
finanzprofile.net
10 mins
phonebits.in
13 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.